FC Langenthal

Nächstes Spiel 1.Liga

Letztes Spiel

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpDiffPktG.U.V.+T-T
1.SV Höngg9+1017522188
2.FC Wohlen8+9165122011
3.FC Luzern ||9-316513912
4.FC Köniz9+2154321614
5.Grasshoppers Club Zürich II8+4144222319
6.FC Bassecourt9+3144231815
7.SR Delémont8+5134131712
8.FC Münsingen8+2123321513
9.FC Solothurn8+511323116
10.FC Kosova8+2113231412
11.FC Schötz9-2113241517
12.FC Langenthal8-1162061223
13.Zug 949-95126615
14.SC Buochs8-174116623

Spielplan

Sonntag, 24 Oktober 2021
FC Münsingen:FC Langenthal
14:30|Sportanlage Sandreutenen, Münsingen
Sonntag, 31 Oktober 2021
FC Langenthal:Zug 94
15:00|Stadion Rankmatte, Langenthal
Freitag, 5 November 2021
FC Schötz:FC Langenthal
20:00|Fussballanlage Wissenhusen, Schötz
Samstag, 13 November 2021
FC Solothurn:FC Langenthal
16:00|Stadion FCS - Hauptplatz, Solothurn
Sonntag, 21 November 2021
FC Langenthal:SC Buochs
15:00|Stadion Rankmatte, Langenthal
© 2021 FC Langenthal
Back to Top